Sunday, November 20, 2011

BCS Standings - November 20, 2011

  BCS Harris Poll USA Today Computer Rankings
RKTEAMAVGPVS RKPTS%RK PTS %AVG A&HRBCMKMJSPW %
1LSU1.00001128751.0000114751.000011111111.000
2Alabama.9491322758.959321413.95803333322.930
3Arkansas.8985632619.911031349.91464456444.870
4Oklahoma State.8408262267.788561156.78372222233.950
5Virginia Tech.7842852302.800741242.8420771079187.710
6Stanford.7711942371.824751222.82859841014119.660
7Boise State.68811082037.70858982.6658897812108.690
8Houston.66841172060.716571075.72881210169111512.560
9Oklahoma.65265101719.597911826.56006684666.800
10Oregon.6469492036.70829933.6325111561213910.600
11Kansas State.589613151362.473715671.45495595555.840
12South Carolina.564012131511.525613806.5464101112138811.620
13Georgia.518914121559.542314803.544414132116101315.470
14Michigan State.501715111685.586110928.629217181118232217.290
15Michigan.398018161164.404916618.419015121711222316.370
16Wisconsin.393917141506.523812808.5478242315210023.110
17Clemson.36347171128.392317587.398016191417202118.300
18Baylor.32302220616.214320302.2047131419157713.550
19Penn State.30552118943.328019455.308518162014212419.280
20TCU.30271919872.303318494.334919241319242014.270
21Nebraska.14851621442.153722165.11192120182025021.180
22Notre Dame.0945NR23281.097724156.105825212222000.080
23Georgia Tech.0873NR22357.124221203.1376290240000.000
24Auburn.075024NR94.0327NR33.02242225230191420.170
25Texas.074623NR9.0031NR1.00072017023161725.220

No comments: